ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10379564
nr 1037 9564
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), 11/80, sheet: 56x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Örjan Wikström (f. 1948), 11/80, bladets mått: 56x70
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2016
at 20:24:06
15/5 12:27:50
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström